Danielle Harlib, Broker Associate
  • Explore Living In Pasco & Hernando County
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rental Listings
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3542 BEDFORD ST, New Port Richey, FL 34652

$155,000

$160,000

3.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

3542 BEDFORD ST, New Port Richey, FL 34652

Listed by Danielle Harlib SIRROM REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
11110 WEBB ST, New Port Richey, FL 34654

$80,000

$88,000

9.1%
2 Beds1 Bath1,056 SqFt

11110 WEBB ST, New Port Richey, FL 34654

Listed by Danielle Harlib SIRROM REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
2220 ELLIE RD #A, Auburndale, FL 33823

$185,000

$190,000

2.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,064 SqFt

2220 ELLIE RD #A, Auburndale, FL 33823

Listed by Danielle Harlib SIRROM REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
10400 ALICE M CT, Port Richey, FL 34668

$231,500

$235,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,629 SqFt

10400 ALICE M CT, Port Richey, FL 34668

Listed by Danielle Harlib SIRROM REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
17834 CORPUS  CHRISTI DR, Spring Hill, FL 34610

$278,000

$284,900

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,488 SqFt

17834 CORPUS CHRISTI DR, Spring Hill, FL 34610

Listed by Jason Nadler DALTON WADE INC

Stellar MLS
9211 STERLING LN, Port Richey, FL 34668

$285,000

$285,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,596 SqFt

9211 STERLING LN, Port Richey, FL 34668

Listed by Danielle Harlib SIRROM REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
8921 KILMER WAY, Hudson, FL 34667

$315,000

$315,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,095 SqFt

8921 KILMER WAY, Hudson, FL 34667

Listed by Danielle Harlib SIRROM REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
3387 FISKWAY ST, Spring Hill, FL 34606

$155,000

$164,000

5.5%
2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

3387 FISKWAY ST, Spring Hill, FL 34606

Listed by James Saffell BEACHES TO RANCHES REALTY

Stellar MLS
3387 Fiskway Street, Spring Hill, FL 34606
1/25

$155,000

$164,000

5.5%
2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

3387 Fiskway Street, Spring Hill, FL 34606

Listed by James T Saffell of Beaches To Ranches Realty

13001 SAWMILL WAY, Hudson, FL 34667

$235,000

$235,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,173 SqFt

13001 SAWMILL WAY, Hudson, FL 34667

Listed by Danielle Harlib SIRROM REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
7830 ILEX DR, Port Richey, FL 34668

$235,000

$237,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,178 SqFt

7830 ILEX DR, Port Richey, FL 34668

Listed by DJ Arrazcaeta Jr, LLC RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

Stellar MLS
9170 DUPONT AVE, Spring Hill, FL 34608

$217,500

$235,000

7.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,025 SqFt

9170 DUPONT AVE, Spring Hill, FL 34608

Listed by Robert Johnson REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
1005 MIZZEN CT, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689

$465,000

$494,000

5.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt

1005 MIZZEN CT, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689

Listed by Danielle Harlib SIRROM REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
16708 LASHUA DR, Spring Hill, FL 34610

$210,000

$214,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

16708 LASHUA DR, Spring Hill, FL 34610

Listed by Tina Curry REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE

Stellar MLS
12140 Scarlet Ibis Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
1/8

$381,050

$381,050

4 Beds2 Baths2,169 SqFt

12140 Scarlet Ibis Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614

Listed by Karen Urso of Adams Homes Realty, Inc

12140 SCARLET IBIS AVE, Brooksville, FL 34614

$381,050

$381,050

4 Beds2 Baths2,169 SqFt

12140 SCARLET IBIS AVE, Brooksville, FL 34614

Listed by Leonard Urso ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
7570 E RINGER CT, Inverness, FL 34453

$209,000

$209,000

1 Bed1 Bath652 SqFt

7570 E RINGER CT, Inverness, FL 34453

Listed by Danielle Harlib SIRROM REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
16129 MEMORY LN, Spring Hill, FL 34610

$187,500

$199,000

5.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

16129 MEMORY LN, Spring Hill, FL 34610

Listed by Danielle Harlib SIRROM REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
11319 SALOME ST, Brooksville, FL 34614

$227,000

$227,000

3 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

11319 SALOME ST, Brooksville, FL 34614

Listed by Danielle Harlib SIRROM REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
11319 Salome Street, Brooksville, FL 34614
1/33

$227,000

$227,000

3 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

11319 Salome Street, Brooksville, FL 34614

Listed by Danielle Harlib of Sirrom Realty

9230 Ogalala Street, New Port Richey, FL 34654
1/18

$80,000

$90,000

11.1%
2 Beds2 Baths972 SqFt

9230 Ogalala Street, New Port Richey, FL 34654

Listed by Melissa Roberts of Florida Luxury Realty

10109 MARENGO ST, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613

$267,000

$279,500

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt

10109 MARENGO ST, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613

Listed by Kimberly Watson-Johnson RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

Stellar MLS
10109 MARENGO Street, Spring Hill, FL 34613
1/33

$267,000

$279,500

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt

10109 MARENGO Street, Spring Hill, FL 34613

Listed by Kimberly C Watson-Johnson of REMAX Alliance Group

14228 Action Street, Brooksville, FL 34613
1/31

$240,000

$242,000

0.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,196 SqFt

14228 Action Street, Brooksville, FL 34613

Listed by Danielle Harlib of Sirrom Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Danielle Harlib, Broker Associate
Sirrom Realty
+1(727) 326-2857
danielleharlib@gmail.com

Get My App

    • Explore Living In Pasco & Hernando County
      Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Danielle Harlib, Broker Associate
Sirrom Realty
+1(727) 326-2857
danielleharlib@gmail.com